FC UFA vs VELES MOSCOW
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-04-28 05:00
FC Ufa vs FK Novosibirsk
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28 07:00
Veles Moscow vs FC Chayka
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-03-30
2
0
Half time result1 0
(12') Ageyan Migran
(71') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-01
2
0
Half time result0 0
(57') Pasevich Roman
(68') Grigorjev Daniil
Kotelnikov Ivan (90')
Kabakhidze Vladimir (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-08-06
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-03-05
4
1
Half time result1 1
(10') Evseev Aleksey
Makeyev Yevgeni (30')
Abdullahi Kwari (37')
Logua Irakli (44')
Sarkisyan Gevork (45')
(53') Botaka-yoboma Erving-
(57') Cacintura Egas
Muamba Artem Ntumba (74')
(81') Minaev Roman
(84') Pochivalin Valeriy
Kertanov Konstantin (87')
(88') Molteninov Ilya
competition: Russia - Football National League 2022/2023 2022-08-13
0
2
Half time result0 1
Ortiz Dilan (12')
Kamilov Vladislav (47')
(65') Mikhaylenko Dmitri
Kamilov Vladislav (77')
(90') Dorokhov Egor
Fishchenko Ruslan (90')
competition: Russia - Football National League 2022/2023 2021-06-12
0
2
Half time result0 1
Unknown (45')
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2020/2021
Summary match factsAll team matches 6FC Ufa wins 4Veles Moscow wins 1Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-24 FC Chayka 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(40') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 FC Ufa 2 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Domotsev Andrey (35')
(49') Ageyan Migran
(90') Isaev Shamil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(14') Maksimchuk Artur
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 FC Ufa 2 0 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
(57') Pasevich Roman
Kuryshev Viktor (67')
(71') Pasevich Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Murom 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(24') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 FC Ufa 2 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result1 0
(12') Ageyan Migran
(71') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 FK Novosibirsk 0 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 FC Ufa 2 2 FC Chayka +
Half time result1 0
(38') Shavaev Alihan
Kozhedub Svyatoslav (53')
Dolgov Pavel (82')
(90') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Rotor Volgograd 0 1 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
Ageyan Migran (55')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WWDDWLWLWL
2024-04-24 Rotor Volgograd 2 3 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 2
Sarkisyan Gevork (21')
Kabakhidze Vladimir (24')
(69') Shumskikh Aleksey
(80') Safronov Ilya
Kotelnikov Ivan (90')
(90') Akhmedkhanov Rizvan
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Veles Moscow 0 2 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result0 0
Maksimchuk Artur (73')
Velikorodnyi Dmitri (87')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 FC Chelyabinsk 0 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Veles Moscow 1 0 Murom +
Half time result0 0
(74') Sarkisyan Gevork
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Rodina 2 2 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result2 0
(36') Larionov Egor
(45') Burlakov Matvey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 FC Ufa 2 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result1 0
(12') Ageyan Migran
(71') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 FC Chayka 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(81') Petrunin Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 Veles Moscow 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result0 1
Safronov Ilya (31')
(61') Sutugin Ivan
Safronov Ilya (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Krasnodar II 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(76') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Veles Moscow 0 0 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DLLLLLWDLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of FC Ufa wins
5
Number of FC Ufa draws
2
Number of FC Ufa loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
0.7
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
50 min.
Number of Veles Moscow wins
2
Number of Veles Moscow draws
2
Number of Veles Moscow loses
6
Average scored goals per match
0.5
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
10 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics